2018-2019 Class Schedule

Monday

Studio I                                           Studio II                                           Studio III

4:00 - 5:00   Ballet I                       4:00 - 4:30   Pre Ballet                   4:30 - 5:30   Beginning Modern

5:00 - 5:30   Co II Pre Pointe        4:30 - 5:00   Beginning Tap           5:30 - 6:30   Co II Modern

5:30 - 6:30   Ballet II-III                  5:00 - 5:30   Pre Ballet  

6:30 - 7:15   Tap II                          5:30 - 6:00   Beginning Tap  

7:30 - 8:15   Co I Pointe    

8:15 - 9:00   Co I Tap    

 

 

Tuesday

Studio I                                             Studio II                                          Studio III

4:15 - 5:00   Tap III                          5:30 - 6:00   Beginning Tap           4:00 - 5:00   Co I & II Musical Theater

5:00 - 6:30   Co II Ballet                  6:00 - 6:30   Pre Ballet                   5:00 - 6:00   Musical Theater

6:30 - 7:15   Tap I                                                                                      6:30 - 8:00   Co I Ballet

                                                                                                                    8:00 - 9:00   Co I Modern

 

Wednesday

Studio I                                             Studio II                                           Studio III

4:00 - 5:00   Jazz I                            4:00 - 4:30   Beginning Tap           4:00 - 5:00   Jazz II

5:00 - 6:15   Ballet III                       4:30 - 5:00   Pre Ballet                   5:00 - 6:00   Hip Hop

6:15 - 7:00   Ballet I                         5:00 - 5:30   Tap I                            6:30 - 7:30   Jazz III

7:30 - 8:30   Adult Class                  5:30 - 6:00   Pre Ballet  

 

 

Thursday

Studio I                                             Studio II                                            Studio III

4:15 - 5:00   Co I Pointe                                                                            4:00 - 5:00   Hip Hop

                                                                                                                     5:00 - 6:00   Co I Jazz

                                                                                                                     6:00 - 6:45   Co II Pre Pointe

                                                                                                                     6:45 - 7:30   Co II Tap

                                                                                                                     7:30 - 8:30   Co II Jazz

Pre Ballet                                                            

Monday              4:00 – 4:30, 5:00 – 5:30

Tuesday              6:00 – 6:30

Wednesday        4:30 – 5:00, 5:30 – 6:00 

 

Ballet I                                                                 

Monday              4:00 – 5:00

Wednesday        6:15 – 7:00         

 

Ballet II                                                          

Monday              5:30 – 6:30

 

Ballet III                                                               

Wednesday        5:00 – 6:15

 

Pre Pointe                                                          

Monday               5:00 – 5:30

Thursday             6:00 – 6:45                         

 

Beginning Tap                                                   

Monday               4:30 – 5:00, 5:30 – 6:00

Tuesday               5:30 – 6:00

Wednesday         4:00 – 4:30, 5:00 – 5:30 

 

Tap I                                                                     

Tuesday               6:30 – 7:15

 

Tap II                                                                    

Monday               6:30 – 7:15

 

Tap III                                                                   

Tuesday               4:15 – 5:00

 

Jazz I                                                                     

Wednesday        4:00 – 5:00

 

Jazz II                                                                   

Wednesday        4:00 – 5:00

 

Jazz III                                                                  

Wednesday        6:30 – 7:30

 

Beginning Modern                                         

Monday               4:30 – 5:30

 

Musical Theater                                               

Tuesday               5:00 – 6:00

 

Hip Hop                                                               

Wednesday        5:00 – 6:00

Thursday            4:00 – 5:00

Monday

4:00 - 4:30   Pre Ballet

4:00 - 5:00   Ballet I                     

4:30 - 5:00   Beginning Tap        4:30 - 5:30   Beginning Modern

5:00 - 5:30   Pre Ballet

5:30 - 6:00   Beginning Tap

5:30 - 6:30   Ballet II-III                  6:30 - 7:15   Tap II    

 

 

Tuesday

4:15 - 5:00   Tap III

5:00 - 6:00   Musical Theater

5:30 - 6:00   Beginning Tap

6:00 - 6:30   Pre Ballet                  6:30 - 7:15   Tap I                            

                                                           

Wednesday

4:00 - 4:30   Beginning Tap

4:00 - 5:00   Jazz I                            4:00 - 5:00   Jazz II

4:30 - 5:00   Pre Ballet

5:00 - 5:30   Tap I

5:00 - 6:00   Hip Hop

5:00 - 6:15   Ballet III

5:30 - 6:00   Pre Ballet                  6:15 - 7:00   Ballet I                        6:30 - 7:30   Jazz III

7:30 - 8:30   Adult Class                 

 

Thursday

4:00 - 5:00   Hip Hop

  • Facebook App Icon

FIND US ON FACEBOOK!